UZTAILA / JULIO (2015)

  • 01/07/2015– 17:00h – ADOLFO JAINAGA (TRIKITIXA) -> GOROSARRI PLAZA (ESKORIATZA)
  • 02/07/2015 – 17:00h –ADOLFO JAINAGA (TRIKITIXA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ELGETA)
  • 02/07/2015 – 0O:00h – EZTEN GIRO (ERROMERIA) -> FRONTOIA (USURBIL)
  • 02/07/2015 – 19:00h – TSUNAMI (ORKESTRA) -> IRALABARRI PLAZA (ARETXABALETA)
  • 03/07/2015 – 02:00h – INGO AL DEU? (ERROMERIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (AMOROTO)
  • 04/07/2015 – 17:00h –ADOLFO JAINAGA (TRIKITIXA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ELGETA)
  • 04/07/2015 – 00:00h – BIDE BATEZ (TRIKITI TALDEA) -> PLAZA (AMOROTO)
  • 04/07/2015 – 23:00h – OSTOLAZA ETA ANDONEGI TRIKITLARIAK –> MUSIKA PLAZA (ZARAUTZ)
  • 10/07/2015 – 20:00h – DIABLUES & BLUECIFER (BLUES)+ SERIOUS BUSINESS (R&B) -> ITZURUN TABERNA (ZUMAIA)
  • 11/07/2015 – 00:00h – LAIOTZ (ERROMERIA) -> OIALUME AUZOA (HERNANI)
  • 11/07/2015 – 02:00h – BIDE BATEZ (TRIKITRI TALDEA) -> SAN CRISTOBAL AUZOA (BUSTURIA)
  • 12/07/2015 – 20:00h – BIDE BATEZ (TRIKITI TALDEA) -> OIALUME AUZOA (HERNANI)
  • 16/07/2015 – 23:00h –INGO AL DEU? (ERROMERIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ALEGIA)
  • 17/07/2015 – 22:00 – INGO AL DEU? (ERROMERIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ANTZUOLA)
  • 17/07/2015 – 03:00h – EZTEN GIRO (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA DE MARKINA (BILBO)
  • 17/07/2015 – 23:00h – LAJA II-REN TALDEA (TRIKITIXA) -> SANTA MAÑA AUZOA (ASTEASU)
  • 18/07/2015 – 01:00h – INGO AL DEU?  (ERROMERIA) -> ZARAMILLO AUZOA (GUEÑES)
  • 18/07/2015 – 23:00h – IZER ALABIER ETA LUTXURDIO -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ASTEASU)
  • 19/07/2015 – 19:00h –GLOBOFLEXIA TAILERRA –> SAN BARTOLOME GUNEA / SANTA ANA JAIAK (ORDIZIA)
    19/07/2015 – 23:00h – LAJA II-REN TALDEA (TRIKITIXA) -> SANTA MAÑA AUZOA (ASTEASU)
  • 19/07/2015 – 22.30h – EZTEN GIRO -> HERRIKO PLAZA (ANTZUOLA)

    ordizia-2015 1

  • 23/07/2015 – 17:00h – ENEKO ETA IRATI (TRIKITIXA) -> ORIOKO HAUR ESKOLA (ORIO)
  • 24/07/2015 – 20:00h – A2an (FOLK) -> ITZURUN TABERNA (ZUMAIA)
  • 24/07/2015 – 21:30h – FER GARCÍA THE YOUNG WAIT (POP ROCK) -> SAN BARTOLOME GUNEA / SANTA ANA JAIAK (ORDIZIA)
  • 24/07/2015 – 23:00h – DJ BULL (MESTIJAIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (GARAI)
  • 24/07/2015 – 01:00h – TRIKIZIO (ERROMERIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (BERANGO)
  • 25/07/2015 – 19:30h – LEE JUNIOR (R&B) + DEIEDRA (FOLK) -> SAN BARTOLOME GUNEA / SANTA ANA JAIAK (ORDIZIA)
  • 25/07/2015 – 23:00h – EZTEN GIRO (ERROMERIA) -> HERRIKO PLAZA (GARAI)
  • 25/07/2015 – 00:00h – ADOLFO JAINAGA (TRIKITIXA) -> MARIN AUZOA (ESKORIATZA)
  • 25/07/2015 -02:00h – IBAN DJ -> HERRIKO PLAZA (MENDARO)
  • 26/07/2015 – 17:30h – DJ BULL (MESTIJAIA) -> LAUKARIZ AUZOA (MUNGIA)
  • 26/07/2015 – 17:30h – KA TOPAKETA#9 (OPENSPACE vs WORLD CAFE) -> ZIULOAGA PLAZA (DONOSTIA)
  • 26/07/2015 – 19:30h – LOW RIDERS (COUNTRY) + KASERNARAT (ROCK) -> SAN BARTOLOME GUNEA / SANTA ANA JAIAK (ORDIZIA)
  • 27/07/2015 – 19:00h – MAKILLAJE TAILERRA + THE ROOF (POP ROCK) -> SAN BARTOLOME GUNEA / SANTA ANA JAIAK (ORDIZIA)
  • 30/07/2015 – 22:00h – TRIKIZIO (ERROMERIA) -> PLAZA (GUEÑES)
  • 31/07/2015 – 12:00h – GARI TA IÑAKI TRIKITILARIAK -> SANTA BARBARA AUZOA (HERNANI)
  • 31/07/2015 – 22:00h – TRIKIZIO (TRIKITIXA) -> UGARTE AUZOA (LAUDIO)
  • 31/07/2015 – 22:00h – AUPA QUARTET (JAZZ) -> PLAZA NOVA DE TORELLÓ (IBIZA)
Anuncios